LogoPVAAS
Contact UsSign In

Report School Search, Year 2021

Reference School

Latrobe Elementary School in Greater Latrobe School District (Westmoreland, IU 7)

School Information
Min State Tested Grade3Max State Tested Grade6
% Tested Economically Disadvantaged52% Tested English Learner0
% Tested IEP18% Graduation RateN/A

Comparison Schools

For Pennsylvania System of School Assessment (PSSA) English Language Arts

All schools in Pennsylvania with at least one tested grade in common with the reference school

Search for Comparison Schools

...within...
...and with...betweenand

The search returned 1627 schools

Average Growth Index (AGI) = 0: On average, the students met the growth standard.
Average Growth Index (AGI) > 0: On average, the students exceeded the growth standard. The farther the AGI is above 0.0, the more evidence there is that, on average, students in this school exceeded the growth standard.
Average Growth Index (AGI) < 0: On average, the students did not meet the growth standard. The farther the AGI is below 0.0, the more evidence there is that, on average, students did not meet the growth standard.

Achievement results and growth results must be used together to get a complete picture of student learning.

View color legend

Schoolsorted ascendingDistrictTested GradesGrowth MeasureStd ErrAverage Growth IndexGrade 5Grade 6Across Grades
% Prof% Adv% Total% Prof% Adv% Total% Prof% Adv% Total
Latrobe Elementary SchoolGreater Latrobe School District3-6-5.31.0-5.4147.64.852.443.219.863.042.915.158.0
21st Century Cyber Charter School21st Century Cyber Charter School6-12-2.20.7-3.1248.216.764.954.210.865.0
Abington Heights Middle SchoolAbington Heights School District5-11-0.60.5-1.3457.08.765.650.918.869.657.612.670.2
Rydal East SchoolAbington School District3-6-1.01.1-0.9158.16.464.551.428.680.046.628.074.6
Highland SchoolAbington School District3-60.61.20.4644.723.468.139.639.679.241.029.570.5
Overlook SchoolAbington School District3-66.01.24.9648.010.058.039.247.186.344.025.369.3
Roslyn SchoolAbington School District3-61.51.21.3149.110.960.053.614.367.950.015.765.7
Willow Hill SchoolAbington School District3-6-3.21.4-2.2662.08.070.050.017.667.647.812.460.2
Mckinley SchoolAbington School District3-6-2.41.0-2.3151.110.261.446.224.670.843.917.661.5
Copper Beech SchoolAbington School District3-6-2.00.8-2.4041.06.047.040.324.264.541.721.363.0
Ad Prima Charter SchoolAd Prima Charter School3-82.70.83.3125.91.827.834.716.351.033.24.838.1
Agora Cyber Charter SchoolAgora Cyber Charter School3-11-2.50.6-4.3131.71.032.730.17.037.130.74.835.5
Albert Gallatin North Middle SchoolAlbert Gallatin Area School District6-8-0.10.8-0.0938.34.342.640.22.442.6
Albert Gallatin South Middle SchoolAlbert Gallatin Area School District6-81.70.82.2329.512.642.134.38.042.3
Friendship Hill Elementary SchoolAlbert Gallatin Area School District3-5-0.22.3-0.0668.89.478.150.014.964.9
George J Plava Elementary SchoolAlbert Gallatin Area School District3-5-3.21.8-1.7431.80.031.838.43.642.0
Masontown Elementary SchoolAlbert Gallatin Area School District3-52.12.40.8832.45.938.234.65.940.6
Smithfield Elementary SchoolAlbert Gallatin Area School District3-5-4.52.0-2.2662.210.873.046.319.565.8
A L Wilson Elementary School (8364)Albert Gallatin Area School District3-52.21.61.3741.13.644.635.66.742.3
Aliquippa Elementary SchoolAliquippa School District3-6-3.01.2-2.5414.70.014.712.53.115.614.30.815.1
Acmetonia Elementary SchoolAllegheny Valley School District3-6-3.91.2-3.3156.17.063.244.49.353.748.18.656.6
Allegheny-Clarion Valley ElementaryAllegheny-Clarion Valley School District3-60.91.30.7042.55.047.542.115.857.940.412.252.7
Alliance For Progress Charter SchoolAlliance For Progress Charter School3-8-1.11.2-0.9712.50.012.532.00.032.019.40.019.4
Baker Elementary SchoolAltoona Area School District3-50.52.60.2158.34.262.546.011.057.0
Juniata Elementary SchoolAltoona Area School District3-51.71.71.0242.63.345.938.54.543.0
Pleasant Valley Elementary SchoolAltoona Area School District3-50.21.60.1536.21.737.940.82.443.2
Irving Elementary SchoolAltoona Area School District3-57.02.03.4952.813.966.753.112.265.3
Juniata Gap Elementary SchoolAltoona Area School District3-52.71.51.7650.04.754.745.15.750.8
Logan Elementary SchoolAltoona Area School District3-52.71.71.6546.35.651.835.59.945.4
Mowrie A Ebner Elementary SchoolAltoona Area School District3-54.81.82.6260.00.060.041.21.542.6
Altoona Area Jr High SchoolAltoona Area School District6-80.60.31.7931.011.442.437.77.845.6
Penn-Lincoln Elementary SchoolAltoona Area School District3-50.22.20.1127.80.027.818.55.023.5
Economy Elementary SchoolAmbridge Area School District3-56.51.73.8748.217.966.151.025.576.4
State Street Elementary SchoolAmbridge Area School District3-5-7.12.2-3.3043.80.043.835.512.247.7
Ambridge Area Middle SchoolAmbridge Area School District6-8-1.20.7-1.7337.212.850.036.79.246.0
Highland Elementary SchoolAmbridge Area School District3-5-3.32.2-1.4625.80.025.822.93.126.0
Annville Elementary SchoolAnnville-Cleona School District3-62.90.93.0847.511.258.839.621.961.544.415.760.2
Annville-Cleona Middle SchoolAnnville-Cleona School District6-8-3.30.9-3.9143.615.158.7
Mt Penn Elementary SchoolAntietam School District3-60.41.10.3129.71.631.235.65.140.731.43.935.4
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter SchoolAntonia Pantoja Community Charter School3-80.50.90.6320.91.522.432.36.438.725.43.328.7
Apollo-Ridge Middle SchoolApollo-Ridge School District6-8-2.70.8-3.4225.39.634.933.85.038.8
Apollo-Ridge Elementary SchoolApollo-Ridge School District3-5-3.41.5-2.2845.61.547.143.58.351.8
Dayton Elementary SchoolArmstrong School District3-60.61.70.3457.17.164.356.012.068.056.614.270.8
Lenape Elementary SchoolArmstrong School District3-63.70.94.1238.74.343.043.616.860.439.811.951.7
Elderton Elementary SchoolArmstrong School District3-61.21.70.7257.70.057.753.811.565.450.511.662.1
Shannock Valley Elementary SchoolArmstrong School District3-63.51.32.5950.06.556.543.620.564.144.914.459.4
West Hills Intermediate SchoolArmstrong School District4-63.50.74.9445.28.353.541.918.960.843.115.858.9
Armstrong Junior/Senior High SchoolArmstrong School District6-114.00.67.2546.88.855.6
Arts Academy Charter SchoolArts Academy Charter School5-8-3.51.1-3.1141.20.041.246.72.248.946.62.048.6
Arts Academy Elementary Charter SchoolArts Academy Elementary Charter School3-50.92.00.4431.60.031.631.82.334.1
Aspira Bilingual Cyber Charter SchoolAspira Bilingual Cyber Charter School3-112.81.61.7812.90.012.95.90.05.9
Audrielle Lynch-Ellen Bustin Elementary SchoolAthens Area School District3-56.01.53.9956.17.663.641.315.657.0
Sru Elementary SchoolAthens Area School District3-53.91.92.0758.715.273.948.715.864.5
Harlan Rowe Middle SchoolAthens Area School District6-82.90.64.6539.618.758.247.310.257.6
Austin Area Elementary SchoolAustin Area School District3-6-0.42.4-0.1638.57.746.261.50.061.539.54.644.2
Avella Elementary CenterAvella Area School District3-6-1.01.5-0.6942.52.545.042.418.260.640.213.153.3
Avon Grove Charter SchoolAvon Grove Charter School3-111.70.62.8453.34.958.247.418.265.742.614.857.4
Avon Grove Intermediate SchoolAvon Grove School District3-6-0.60.5-1.2648.214.662.944.618.763.343.315.358.6
Avonworth Elementary SchoolAvonworth School District3-6-0.90.7-1.2149.618.067.649.625.675.248.024.672.6
Avonworth Middle SchoolAvonworth School District6-8-0.70.8-0.9361.511.773.3
Baden Academy Charter SchoolBaden Academy Charter School3-6-1.31.1-1.2147.61.649.246.610.356.942.37.149.4
Wingate Elementary SchoolBald Eagle Area School District3-5-0.81.6-0.4947.51.649.237.46.744.1
Port Matilda Elementary SchoolBald Eagle Area School District3-5-1.53.6-0.4045.49.154.646.319.565.8
Howard Elementary SchoolBald Eagle Area School District3-52.73.30.7984.615.4100.056.126.882.9
Mountaintop Area Elementary SchoolBald Eagle Area School District3-5-0.92.6-0.3461.94.866.751.817.969.6
Bald Eagle Area Junior/Senior High SchoolBald Eagle Area School District6-110.30.70.4141.67.949.535.78.143.8
Whitehall Elementary SchoolBaldwin-Whitehall School District3-53.61.03.6750.08.858.846.318.664.9
J.E. Harrison Education CenterBaldwin-Whitehall School District3-6-0.50.7-0.7247.72.850.549.011.960.946.310.757.0
Defranco Elementary School (8450)Bangor Area School District5-64.90.76.9438.614.452.945.316.762.041.915.557.4
Bear Creek Community Charter SchoolBear Creek Community Charter School3-85.50.96.4451.97.759.647.119.666.745.212.157.4
Dutch Ridge Elementary SchoolBeaver Area School District3-62.00.82.5856.221.577.740.348.789.146.036.882.8
Bedford Middle SchoolBedford Area School District6-84.80.77.3137.116.453.441.614.055.6
Bedford Elementary SchoolBedford Area School District3-55.31.14.7054.23.457.650.810.361.1
Rostraver Elementary SchoolBelle Vernon Area School District3-6-4.31.2-3.5657.75.863.543.17.851.050.28.158.3
Marion Elementary SchoolBelle Vernon Area School District3-61.81.11.5947.45.352.653.221.074.246.212.258.4
Bellefonte Area Middle SchoolBellefonte Area School District6-8-1.50.5-2.7240.319.359.740.411.451.8
Bellefonte Elementary SchoolBellefonte Area School District3-58.31.94.2553.72.456.143.89.252.9
Benner Elementary SchoolBellefonte Area School District3-50.22.10.1054.612.166.749.418.067.4
Marion-Walker Elementary SchoolBellefonte Area School District3-54.91.53.3659.414.573.952.115.367.4
Pleasant Gap Elementary SchoolBellefonte Area School District3-51.22.60.4556.58.765.253.811.064.8
Bellwood Antis Middle SchoolBellwood-Antis School District5-81.50.72.2646.03.449.434.416.751.141.414.455.8
Belmont Charter SchoolBelmont Charter School3-102.80.93.2710.20.010.225.52.027.418.01.919.9
Cornwells Elementary SchoolBensalem Township School District3-6-3.31.3-2.5830.24.634.924.15.229.327.76.133.8
Samuel K Faust Elementary SchoolBensalem Township School District3-6-0.41.1-0.3317.03.420.331.26.537.719.84.324.0
Benjamin Rush Elementary SchoolBensalem Township School District3-62.51.31.9125.60.025.628.612.541.123.74.728.4
Belmont Hills Elementary SchoolBensalem Township School District3-6-2.71.2-2.3029.56.636.138.73.241.933.37.440.7
Valley Elementary SchoolBensalem Township School District3-6-3.11.0-3.0614.10.014.129.93.933.824.54.829.3
Russell C Struble Elementary SchoolBensalem Township School District3-6-1.11.2-0.8839.57.046.543.616.159.741.49.651.0
Robert K Shafer Middle SchoolBensalem Township School District6-8-3.40.6-5.3028.67.836.4
Appleman Elementary SchoolBenton Area School District3-6-1.41.2-1.1647.51.649.243.58.752.243.410.453.8
Bentworth Middle SchoolBentworth School District5-82.10.73.0460.315.475.646.16.752.850.613.464.0
Berlin Brothersvalley Middle SchoolBerlin Brothersvalley School District5-8-1.00.8-1.2060.41.962.342.415.257.652.57.359.8
Bermudian Springs Middle SchoolBermudian Springs School District5-80.20.60.4150.40.050.437.510.648.143.35.648.9
Berwick Area Middle SchoolBerwick Area School District5-8-0.60.5-1.1944.76.851.644.219.063.344.612.557.1
Independence Middle SchoolBethel Park School District5-82.90.65.1256.418.374.6
Neil Armstrong 5-6 Middle SchoolBethel Park School District5-6-1.90.6-3.1059.314.874.244.430.474.851.822.774.5
Calypso Elementary SchoolBethlehem Area School District3-5-3.03.3-0.9128.60.028.645.812.558.3
Clearview Elementary SchoolBethlehem Area School District3-5-1.31.9-0.6662.84.667.454.07.261.3
Miller Heights Elementary SchoolBethlehem Area School District3-54.32.51.7070.88.379.257.021.578.5
Farmersville Elementary SchoolBethlehem Area School District3-50.62.70.2356.08.064.051.617.268.8
Freemansburg Elementary SchoolBethlehem Area School District3-5-1.02.6-0.3928.00.028.027.52.930.4
Hanover Elementary SchoolBethlehem Area School District3-5-6.22.6-2.4462.520.883.351.435.787.1
Northeast Middle SchoolBethlehem Area School District6-94.31.23.6850.97.658.538.97.946.8
Nitschmann Middle SchoolBethlehem Area School District6-8-2.30.7-3.2331.39.640.937.48.145.5
Broughal Middle SchoolBethlehem Area School District6-83.40.93.7639.23.843.030.02.432.4
East Hills Middle SchoolBethlehem Area School District6-82.10.92.4847.512.159.652.69.061.6
Asa Packer Elementary SchoolBethlehem Area School District3-5-12.63.5-3.6275.016.791.754.220.374.6
Fountain Hill Elementary SchoolBethlehem Area School District3-5-0.92.2-0.4042.40.042.436.11.637.7
Bethlehem-Center Middle SchoolBethlehem-Center School District6-8-2.10.9-2.4529.81.531.329.30.529.8
Bethlehem-Center Elementary SchoolBethlehem-Center School District3-5-2.31.5-1.4941.42.944.342.37.049.2
Central Elementary SchoolBig Beaver Falls Area School District3-53.91.82.2141.51.943.431.52.834.3
Beaver Falls Middle SchoolBig Beaver Falls Area School District6-8-2.30.7-3.1830.81.932.729.53.032.5
Big Beaver Elementary SchoolBig Beaver Falls Area School District3-53.91.72.2846.94.151.043.46.650.0
Newville Elementary SchoolBig Spring School District3-5-1.61.8-0.8545.49.154.640.918.259.1
Big Spring Middle SchoolBig Spring School District6-8-0.50.6-0.9345.612.057.648.810.259.0
Oak Flat Elementary SchoolBig Spring School District3-51.31.80.7352.217.469.655.321.276.5
Mount Rock Elementary SchoolBig Spring School District3-50.71.70.4051.816.768.545.124.269.3
Highland Middle SchoolBlackhawk School District5-8-3.20.5-6.4258.71.460.143.416.459.848.07.555.5
Blacklick Valley Elementary CenterBlacklick Valley School District3-60.51.60.3429.60.029.652.67.960.548.05.954.0
Blairsville Elementary SchoolBlairsville-Saltsburg School District3-51.01.60.6348.40.048.441.66.247.8
Blairsville Middle SchoolBlairsville-Saltsburg School District6-8-0.81.0-0.8147.115.762.845.413.458.7
Saltsburg Elementary SchoolBlairsville-Saltsburg School District3-53.92.11.9145.722.968.640.029.169.1
Saltsburg Middle/High SchoolBlairsville-Saltsburg School District6-11-0.61.2-0.5029.732.462.238.019.057.0
Memorial Elementary SchoolBloomsburg Area School District3-5-4.71.6-2.9340.03.343.345.911.657.6
W W Evans Memorial Elementary SchoolBloomsburg Area School District3-56.12.82.1457.95.363.243.418.461.8
Beaver-Main Elementary SchoolBloomsburg Area School District3-53.53.60.9683.38.391.770.613.784.3
Bloomsburg Area Middle SchoolBloomsburg Area School District6-8-0.60.7-0.8743.315.658.943.49.753.1
Blue Mountain Elementary East SchoolBlue Mountain School District3-53.11.32.3161.68.169.854.316.771.0
Blue Mountain Middle SchoolBlue Mountain School District6-8-0.70.6-1.1850.912.463.350.211.361.5
Blue Mountain Elementary Cressona SchoolBlue Mountain School District3-51.01.40.7058.316.775.053.822.176.0
Blue Ridge Elementary SchoolBlue Ridge School District3-52.91.52.0142.58.250.743.210.753.9
Blue Ridge Middle SchoolBlue Ridge School District6-81.90.92.2646.08.154.047.610.758.2
Boyertown Elementary SchoolBoyertown Area School District3-5-1.21.3-0.8852.93.556.545.113.358.4
Colebrookdale Elementary SchoolBoyertown Area School District3-5-1.32.3-0.5544.83.448.338.07.145.1
Earl Elementary SchoolBoyertown Area School District3-5-1.81.8-1.0443.810.454.239.99.549.3
Gilbertsville Elementary SchoolBoyertown Area School District3-5-1.31.5-0.9144.84.549.245.47.252.6
Boyertown Area Middle School-EastBoyertown Area School District6-8-3.60.6-6.4639.615.254.844.013.457.4
Boyertown Area Middle School-WestBoyertown Area School District6-8-4.90.6-7.9537.412.149.440.810.451.2
New Hanover-Upper Frederick ElementaryBoyertown Area School District3-5-0.81.4-0.5649.312.361.646.813.660.4
Washington Elementary SchoolBoyertown Area School District3-5-4.91.6-3.1536.51.638.137.24.842.0
Boys Latin Of Philadelphia Charter SchoolBoys Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School6-122.70.83.289.01.510.417.31.218.5
Floyd C Fretz Middle SchoolBradford Area School District6-83.70.66.5940.719.259.944.715.660.2
School Street Elementary SchoolBradford Area School District3-54.51.04.7153.611.364.946.914.661.5
Moore SchoolBrentwood Borough School District3-5-7.31.9-3.8351.214.665.845.716.261.9
Elroy Avenue Elementary SchoolBrentwood Borough School District3-51.61.80.8958.10.058.140.06.446.4
Brentwood Middle SchoolBrentwood Borough School District6-8-1.80.8-2.2036.112.048.239.48.147.5
Warren Snyder-John Girotti Elementary SchoolBristol Borough School District3-60.51.00.5437.31.338.728.418.246.633.28.741.9
Roosevelt Middle SchoolBristol Township School District6-8-4.60.6-8.1727.94.832.727.03.130.1
Mill Creek Elementary SchoolBristol Township School District3-5-4.21.0-3.9720.31.421.721.52.624.1
Brookwood Elementary SchoolBristol Township School District3-5-3.71.3-2.8025.30.025.326.21.928.2
Keystone Elementary SchoolBristol Township School District3-5-2.41.2-1.8927.61.028.631.02.633.7
Neil A Armstrong Middle SchoolBristol Township School District6-8-3.20.7-4.7332.86.239.129.64.133.7
Brockway Area Elementary SchoolBrockway Area School District3-65.41.05.3761.514.175.640.634.875.446.321.667.8
Hickory Grove Elementary SchoolBrookville Area School District3-6-2.00.9-2.2441.65.947.537.112.449.441.011.652.6
Brownsville Area Middle SchoolBrownsville Area School District6-80.90.81.1124.71.225.930.32.132.5
Brownsville Area Elementary SchoolBrownsville Area School District3-51.81.51.2340.50.040.533.93.137.0
Bucks County Montessori Charter SchoolBucks County Montessori Charter School3-610.31.95.3164.519.483.935.757.192.951.135.186.2
Burgettstown Middle/High SchoolBurgettstown Area School District6-11-3.10.8-3.6458.57.766.241.45.046.4
Burgettstown Elementary CenterBurgettstown Area School District3-5-5.21.4-3.6735.16.541.639.712.552.2
Stewart Elementary SchoolBurrell School District4-51.21.11.0950.00.950.945.110.255.4
Charles A Huston Middle SchoolBurrell School District6-8-4.90.9-5.7046.27.753.844.66.551.2
Butler Middle SchoolButler Area School District5-62.30.45.3750.412.362.744.118.462.547.115.562.6
California Area Intermediate Middle SchoolCalifornia Area School District5-6-0.21.2-0.1751.83.755.640.09.249.245.46.752.1
Cambria Heights Middle SchoolCambria Heights School District6-81.30.71.8143.025.068.047.414.662.0
Cambria Heights Elementary SchoolCambria Heights School District3-52.51.31.9262.95.668.551.68.359.8
Woodland Elementary SchoolCameron County School District3-6-0.51.5-0.3673.33.376.748.725.674.455.119.674.7
Eisenhower Elementary SchoolCamp Hill School District3-5-1.91.4-1.3265.417.382.749.828.478.2
Camp Hill Middle SchoolCamp Hill School District6-8-2.50.8-3.2753.38.061.355.210.165.3
Cecil Intermediate SchoolCanon-Mcmillan School District5-62.70.74.0355.411.366.738.236.074.246.324.370.6
North Strabane Intermediate SchoolCanon-Mcmillan School District5-62.80.73.8665.810.776.546.026.172.055.518.774.2
Canton Area Elementary SchoolCanton Area School District3-6-0.11.2-0.1057.75.863.546.04.850.846.29.255.5
Carbondale Elementary SchoolCarbondale Area School District3-6-3.30.9-3.5034.50.034.523.32.225.626.42.428.7
Letort Elementary SchoolCarlisle Area School District3-50.93.10.2940.94.645.437.212.850.0
Mt Holly Springs Elementary SchoolCarlisle Area School District3-58.42.53.3343.58.752.238.38.646.9
North Dickinson Elementary SchoolCarlisle Area School District3-50.42.20.1754.618.272.742.918.761.5
Crestview Elementary SchoolCarlisle Area School District3-5-2.41.6-1.4741.710.051.745.216.761.8
Mooreland Elementary SchoolCarlisle Area School District3-51.12.00.5440.025.065.045.425.470.8
Hamilton Elementary SchoolCarlisle Area School District3-58.01.94.1935.617.853.333.314.447.7
Bellaire Elementary SchoolCarlisle Area School District3-52.21.71.3034.510.344.835.612.147.6
Wilson Middle SchoolCarlisle Area School District6-82.40.63.9842.014.056.042.211.653.8
Lamberton Middle SchoolCarlisle Area School District6-80.80.71.1133.327.661.039.018.357.3
Carnegie Elementary SchoolCarlynton School District3-61.31.21.1051.85.657.448.016.064.043.710.053.7
Crafton Elementary SchoolCarlynton School District3-6-0.51.5-0.3350.07.957.945.722.968.647.716.664.2
Carmichaels Area Elementary CenterCarmichaels Area School District3-5-3.31.4-2.4035.01.236.233.53.336.8
Carmichaels Area Middle SchoolCarmichaels Area School District6-8-2.30.9-2.6025.87.633.331.53.435.0
Catasauqua Middle SchoolCatasauqua Area School District5-8-1.30.7-2.0431.10.031.156.29.665.835.44.840.2
Mcdonald Elementary SchoolCentennial School District3-53.71.13.3151.64.155.743.79.953.5
Klinger Middle SchoolCentennial School District6-80.50.50.8639.910.150.045.46.852.2
Log College Middle SchoolCentennial School District6-81.20.52.2043.412.556.042.48.951.3
Willow Dale Elementary SchoolCentennial School District3-5-1.11.1-0.9943.41.645.141.111.752.8
Davis Elementary SchoolCentennial School District3-54.61.23.9452.210.863.148.815.564.3
Center For Student Lrng Charter School PennsburyCenter For Student Learning Charter School At Pennsbury6-121.93.50.5426.93.830.8
Buckingham Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-60.11.20.0551.117.068.151.538.289.749.530.379.8
Kutz Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-61.21.11.1059.317.076.337.750.788.447.233.580.7
Gayman Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-61.91.21.6071.79.481.152.631.684.258.822.080.9
Linden Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-64.51.43.3253.520.974.438.636.475.054.125.479.6
Butler Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-60.10.90.0851.710.362.142.737.580.252.021.373.3
Titus Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-60.41.00.4354.610.464.951.626.478.050.022.372.3
Warwick Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-62.01.11.8555.115.971.049.224.673.854.622.176.7
Barclay Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-60.11.00.0852.84.557.350.817.968.747.411.859.1
Doyle Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-6-1.31.2-1.0953.222.675.849.034.783.749.126.175.2
Pine Run Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-6-1.41.2-1.1355.417.973.235.439.675.050.028.278.2
Cold Spring Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-64.41.13.9566.75.071.764.821.185.954.818.473.2
Jamison Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-6-6.01.0-5.7562.16.168.254.017.171.055.016.071.0
Groveland Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-61.70.82.0755.211.466.756.820.076.855.115.270.3
Mill Creek Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-6-2.60.9-2.9757.19.266.343.523.266.748.217.265.4
Bridge Valley Elementary SchoolCentral Bucks School District3-61.20.91.2967.911.979.845.532.778.248.526.074.5
Central Cambria Middle SchoolCentral Cambria School District6-8-3.60.7-5.4333.613.346.940.27.447.6
Jackson Elementary SchoolCentral Cambria School District3-5-3.02.1-1.4458.311.169.453.116.369.4
Cambria Elementary SchoolCentral Cambria School District3-5-0.21.4-0.1260.011.271.248.313.461.6
Central Columbia Middle SchoolCentral Columbia School District5-83.00.55.7158.717.376.032.133.665.750.522.873.3
Central Dauphin East Middle SchoolCentral Dauphin School District6-83.20.55.9536.48.745.136.75.642.3
Chambers Hill Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-54.42.81.5637.03.740.745.93.549.4
Lawnton Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-58.92.14.1752.60.052.638.78.046.7
Linglestown Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-50.31.60.2064.98.873.759.615.274.8
Linglestown Middle SchoolCentral Dauphin School District6-81.30.52.6045.218.863.943.813.657.4
Middle Paxton Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-51.71.90.9244.216.360.546.921.168.0
Mountain View Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-54.21.72.5147.215.162.340.018.258.2
North Side Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-5-0.11.2-0.0842.76.849.544.810.755.5
Paxtang Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-5-3.32.3-1.4428.60.028.624.710.335.0
Paxtonia Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-53.31.32.5556.616.272.750.717.167.8
Phillips Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-51.61.70.9236.25.241.434.45.640.0
Rutherford Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-52.41.71.4540.03.343.339.48.247.6
South Side Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-53.21.32.4843.01.044.034.85.240.1
Swatara Middle SchoolCentral Dauphin School District6-81.40.62.5128.510.138.628.85.834.6
Tri-Community Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-51.61.70.9829.33.432.823.18.131.2
West Hanover Elementary SchoolCentral Dauphin School District3-5-0.61.5-0.4261.113.975.055.820.476.2
Central Dauphin Middle SchoolCentral Dauphin School District6-80.20.50.3848.121.269.349.317.666.8
Mcconnellsburg Elementary SchoolCentral Fulton School District3-5-1.71.4-1.2343.47.951.347.97.755.7
Mcconnellsburg Middle SchoolCentral Fulton School District6-81.50.91.6336.28.744.943.78.552.3
Waynesburg Central Elementary SchoolCentral Greene School District3-6-1.90.9-2.2235.60.035.640.49.650.037.06.243.3
Central Valley Middle SchoolCentral Valley School District6-8-1.80.6-3.0739.325.064.344.114.258.3
Todd Lane Elementary SchoolCentral Valley School District3-5-2.61.1-2.4744.14.248.248.513.762.2
North Hills Elementary SchoolCentral York School District3-64.90.77.2449.43.252.642.510.653.143.87.751.6
Sinking Springs Elementary SchoolCentral York School District4-64.50.76.6453.36.559.849.711.360.948.713.161.8
Centre Learning Community Charter SchoolCentre Learning Community Charter School5-8-1.32.1-0.6051.816.768.5
Buchanan Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-3.82.2-1.7452.92.955.941.12.843.9
Chambersburg Area Middle School - SouthChambersburg Area School District6-8-0.90.4-2.2134.310.745.037.28.645.7
Falling Spring Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-0.11.9-0.0447.611.959.539.810.750.5
Chambersburg Area Middle School - NorthChambersburg Area School District6-81.20.42.7934.221.455.637.215.452.6
Fayetteville Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-50.21.50.1255.77.162.943.213.556.8
Grandview Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-2.22.0-1.1044.710.555.337.912.150.0
Guilford Hills Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-8.02.0-4.0155.310.565.842.716.259.0
Hamilton Heights Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-50.61.30.4446.17.953.945.912.158.0
Lurgan Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-9.33.2-2.8942.90.042.929.80.029.8
Scotland Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-3.81.7-2.2148.23.651.841.113.754.8
South Hamilton Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-2.61.9-1.3745.46.852.348.08.856.9
Stevens Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-510.32.24.6424.26.130.321.96.728.6
Benjamin Chambers Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-51.81.51.1429.45.935.330.95.836.7
New Franklin Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-3.02.4-1.2544.04.048.031.814.145.9
Marion Elementary SchoolChambersburg Area School District3-5-1.12.2-0.5032.312.945.226.711.638.4
Charleroi Area Middle SchoolCharleroi School District6-8-1.10.7-1.5044.011.055.042.29.051.2
Charleroi Area Elementary CenterCharleroi School District3-5-6.71.3-5.3345.12.047.144.76.451.1
Chartiers Valley Middle SchoolChartiers Valley School District6-8-2.50.5-5.0546.215.461.545.210.555.7
Chartiers Valley Intermediate SchoolChartiers Valley School District3-5-6.30.8-7.7251.36.557.849.59.759.2
Allison Park Elementary SchoolChartiers-Houston School District3-6-3.31.0-3.4058.410.168.555.818.274.054.017.671.6
Elkins Park SchoolCheltenham School District5-6-2.40.8-2.8343.913.056.950.017.967.946.715.362.0
Chester Charter Scholars Academy Charter SchoolChester Charter Scholars Academy Charter School3-120.00.90.0217.80.017.831.94.336.223.81.825.6
Chester Community Charter SchoolChester Community Charter School3-83.80.66.2415.70.816.411.91.813.813.20.713.9
Stetser Elementary SchoolChester-Upland School District3-6-6.02.8-2.1615.00.015.025.03.128.1
Main Street SchoolChester-Upland School District3-53.02.31.326.20.06.213.90.013.9
Chester Upland School Of ArtsChester-Upland School District3-53.42.31.4910.00.010.012.20.012.2
Toby Farms Intermediate SchoolChester-Upland School District5-81.21.01.1317.93.621.411.41.212.6
Chestnut Ridge Middle SchoolChestnut Ridge School District3-7-0.10.7-0.1053.84.458.242.019.861.747.312.860.1
Chichester Middle SchoolChichester School District5-8-4.20.7-5.8827.61.228.739.28.147.334.33.938.2
Circle Of Seasons Charter SchoolCircle Of Seasons Charter School3-811.41.39.0265.711.477.150.020.070.050.818.669.5
Clairton Elementary SchoolClairton City School District3-51.31.80.7112.52.114.616.80.617.4
Clairton Middle/High SchoolClairton City School District6-110.50.90.5722.46.028.421.72.223.9
Clarion Area Elementary SchoolClarion Area School District3-6-0.11.2-0.0558.32.160.446.47.153.646.911.458.3
Clarion-Limestone Elementary SchoolClarion-Limestone Area School District3-64.21.23.5354.629.183.657.726.984.648.823.572.4
Claysburg-Kimmel Elementary SchoolClaysburg-Kimmel School District3-62.01.21.7152.33.155.433.315.749.045.49.254.6
Clearfield Area Elementary SchoolClearfield Area School District3-6-0.70.8-0.9637.93.241.135.85.841.635.07.442.4
Rainbow Elementary SchoolCoatesville Area School District3-5-0.51.3-0.3631.11.132.229.41.430.9
East Fallowfield Elementary SchoolCoatesville Area School District3-50.31.80.1534.00.034.034.51.435.9
Kings Highway Elementary SchoolCoatesville Area School District3-5-2.01.5-1.3323.92.826.829.15.834.9
Caln Elementary SchoolCoatesville Area School District3-5-2.61.7-1.5429.31.731.025.52.127.7
Reeceville Elementary SchoolCoatesville Area School District3-53.62.11.7322.22.825.018.93.222.0
Scott Middle SchoolCoatesville Area School District6-60.10.80.1730.42.833.230.42.833.2
Denver Elementary SchoolCocalico School District3-52.41.41.7044.920.565.439.924.564.4
Adamstown Elementary SchoolCocalico School District3-5-2.21.6-1.4061.73.365.049.410.960.3
Reamstown Elementary SchoolCocalico School District3-5-1.91.6-1.1845.810.255.948.615.464.0
Cocalico Middle SchoolCocalico School District6-8-3.20.5-6.6145.922.868.744.614.759.3
Collegium Charter SchoolCollegium Charter School3-10-4.50.5-9.5632.01.033.026.24.230.431.53.234.7
Colonial Middle SchoolColonial School District6-8-0.20.4-0.5143.038.981.848.125.373.5
Colonial Elementary SchoolColonial School District4-53.30.74.8155.220.375.444.829.874.6
Columbia Middle SchoolColumbia Borough School District5-8-0.90.8-1.1534.75.640.331.08.439.426.94.931.8
Commodore Perry SchoolCommodore Perry School District3-6-0.81.6-0.5164.512.977.441.96.448.451.311.863.0
Commonwealth Charter Academy Charter SchoolCommonwealth Charter Academy Charter School3-10-3.10.9-3.4349.21.750.856.012.068.045.310.155.4
Community Academy Of Philadelphia Charter SchoolCommunity Academy Of Philadelphia Charter School3-11-4.11.0-4.1622.50.022.527.30.027.324.91.426.3
Conemaugh Township Area Elementary SchoolConemaugh Township Area School District3-56.51.64.0553.222.675.851.326.978.2
Conemaugh Township Area Middle/Senior High SchoolConemaugh Township Area School District6-121.20.91.3236.136.172.150.522.873.3
Conemaugh Valley Elementary SchoolConemaugh Valley School District3-6-1.41.2-1.1752.93.956.930.030.060.041.615.056.5
Brownstown Elementary SchoolConestoga Valley School District3-66.21.06.0649.313.062.339.741.080.843.828.772.4
Smoketown Elementary SchoolConestoga Valley School District3-612.51.012.4039.711.851.536.237.573.844.721.666.3
Leola Elementary SchoolConestoga Valley School District3-64.51.33.5538.14.842.934.617.351.937.111.848.9
Fritz Elementary SchoolConestoga Valley School District3-62.31.02.3850.69.660.239.116.155.243.613.557.1
Conewago Valley Intermediate SchoolConewago Valley School District4-61.50.52.7952.73.456.144.714.158.846.611.057.6
Conneaut Lake Middle SchoolConneaut School District5-81.10.71.4339.22.741.936.425.862.144.09.253.2
Conneaut Valley Middle SchoolConneaut School District5-8-1.10.8-1.3848.28.957.155.210.365.550.28.358.5
Bullskin Elementary SchoolConnellsville Area School District3-5-2.41.6-1.5046.71.748.346.66.352.9
Connellsville Area Middle SchoolConnellsville Area School District6-8-2.30.4-5.2832.76.439.131.15.036.0
Springfield Elementary SchoolConnellsville Area School District3-52.11.71.2543.49.452.835.77.042.7
West Crawford Elementary SchoolConnellsville Area School District3-50.11.50.0923.51.525.023.03.426.5
Dunbar Township Elementary SchoolConnellsville Area School District3-5-5.91.3-4.3430.03.333.340.210.250.4
Conrad Weiser Middle SchoolConrad Weiser Area School District5-8-2.30.5-4.9345.10.645.740.08.748.734.73.738.4
Cornell Elementary SchoolCornell School District3-60.11.50.0636.70.036.734.97.041.934.38.843.1
Cedar Crest Middle SchoolCornwall-Lebanon School District6-8-0.50.4-1.2345.015.960.947.611.959.5
Cornwall Elementary SchoolCornwall-Lebanon School District3-5-4.91.4-3.4750.09.259.246.722.068.6
South Lebanon Elementary SchoolCornwall-Lebanon School District3-5-0.81.3-0.6645.89.455.146.113.859.9
Union Canal Elementary SchoolCornwall-Lebanon School District3-5-0.01.6-0.0047.54.952.534.111.845.9
Ebenezer Elementary SchoolCornwall-Lebanon School District3-5-1.51.2-1.2345.01.046.036.46.142.5
Corry Area Intermediate SchoolCorry Area School District3-52.61.12.3450.04.754.742.113.355.4
Corry Area Middle SchoolCorry Area School District6-82.30.63.6440.516.256.838.510.348.9
Coudersport Area Elementary SchoolCoudersport Area School District3-62.81.32.1858.21.860.040.54.845.243.93.947.8
Goodnoe Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-6-2.10.8-2.5156.718.675.348.340.088.353.027.580.5
Richboro Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-6-0.91.2-0.7661.03.464.454.618.272.752.113.365.4
Churchville Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-60.21.00.1556.91.558.550.018.268.246.115.862.0
Sol Feinstone Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-6-4.80.9-5.6068.112.981.051.629.581.056.124.280.3
Holland Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-62.81.12.5153.58.462.044.825.970.748.116.965.0
Rolling Hills Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-6-2.31.2-1.9460.07.367.342.910.753.649.614.163.6
Hillcrest Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-6-1.41.1-1.2553.74.558.240.030.070.050.220.170.3
Newtown Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-6-2.80.9-3.0661.45.967.356.829.686.455.320.976.2
Maureen M Welch Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-6-0.51.0-0.5046.72.749.348.020.868.847.111.158.1
Wrightstown Elementary SchoolCouncil Rock School District3-61.61.21.3358.218.276.459.625.084.653.822.476.2
Cranberry Elementary SchoolCranberry Area School District3-6-0.90.9-0.9748.79.257.952.19.461.545.08.953.8
Second District Elementary SchoolCrawford Central School District3-64.41.43.1837.55.0